FAQ

Windows 10 1803+ Alternative Drivers List

Type: Laptop
Keyword: windows 10 drivers driver notebook laptop update

Answer

Intel Chipset 10.1.17969.8134


Intel Management Engine Driver 1909.12.0.1236


Intel HD Graphics Driver 25.20.100.6618
For 6th, 7th , 8th & 9th Generation Intel® CPU's Only!


Intel HD Graphics Driver 15.40.42.5063
For 4th, 5th Generation Intel® CPU's Only!


Intel HD Graphics Driver 15.33.47.5059
For 3rd Generation Intel® CPU's Only!


Intel Rapid Storage Technology 17.2.0.1009


Intel LAN 23.5


Intel Thunderbolt 17.4.76.300


NVIDIA Graphics Driver 419.35


AMD Display & Chipset Drivers


Realtek HD Audio Driver 6.0.1.8581


Realtek LAN 10.31.828.2018


Steel Series Engine 3.13.10


EC Radio Switch 1.1.8.0


Synaptics Touchpad 19.5.31.3


System Control Manager(SCM) 13.018.06221


WIFI/Bluetooth Drivers


Dragon Gaming Center 2.0.1701.0601


Dragon Center 2.3.1808.2701


Driver list last updated on April 5t